11-13 Boys League

Welcome to the 11-13 Boys League Page. There will be two consolation matches on December 16th for Seeds 5-8. Seed 7v8 will be at 5:00 and seed 5v6 will be at 5:50. The top 4 team playoff will play on December 16th with Seed 1v4 at 6:40 and seed 2v3 at 7:20. The Championship will be played at 8:10.

STANDINGS

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesPTSPCTGFGAGDStrk
Knights4400121.00029722W4
Intruders330091.00031427W3
United FC532090.60028217L1
Chaos422060.50017107W2
Wrexham FC422060.500362115L1
Cyclones412140.3751125-14N/A
Littman's Ligers413030.2501446-32L3
Wolverines413030.2501524-9L1
Team Schulz403110.1251134-23N/A

SCHEDULE

DateEventTime/ScoreLocation
Fri, 4 Nov
Intruders at United FC
11-1JC Indoor
Fri, 4 Nov
Team Schulz at Littman's Ligers
3-9JC Indoor
Fri, 4 Nov
United FC at Cyclones
11-1JC Indoor
Fri, 4 Nov
Wrexham FC at Team Schulz
13-2JC Indoor
Fri, 4 Nov
Cyclones at Wolverines
5-3JC Indoor
Fri, 4 Nov
Chaos at Knights
2-4JC Indoor
Fri, 11 Nov
Wrexham FC at United FC
4-8JC Indoor
Fri, 11 Nov
Intruders at Littman's Ligers
14-3JC Indoor
Fri, 11 Nov
Wolverines at United FC
2-8JC Indoor
Fri, 11 Nov
Intruders at Chaos
6-0JC Indoor
Fri, 11 Nov
Team Schulz at Wolverines
2-8JC Indoor
Fri, 11 Nov
Cyclones at Knights
1-7JC Indoor
Fri, 18 Nov
Littman's Ligers at Chaos
0-12JC Indoor
Fri, 18 Nov
Littman's Ligers at Wrexham FC
2-17JC Indoor
Fri, 18 Nov
Chaos at United FC
3-0JC Indoor
Fri, 18 Nov
Knights at Wrexham FC
9-2JC Indoor
Fri, 18 Nov
Cyclones at Team Schulz
4-4JC Indoor
Fri, 18 Nov
Wolverines at Knights
2-9JC Indoor
Fri, 2 Dec
Cyclones at Littman's Ligers
5:00 pmJC Indoor
Fri, 2 Dec
Intruders at Wrexham FC
5:50 pmJC Indoor
Fri, 2 Dec
Team Schulz at United FC
6:40 pmJC Indoor
Fri, 2 Dec
Wolverines at Intruders
7:30 pmJC Indoor
Fri, 2 Dec
Knights at Team Schulz
8:20 pmJC Indoor
Fri, 2 Dec
Chaos at Wolverines
9:10 pmJC Indoor
Fri, 9 Dec
Intruders at Cyclones
5:00 pmJC Indoor
Fri, 9 Dec
Littman's Ligers at Knights
5:50 pmJC Indoor
Fri, 9 Dec
Wrexham FC at Chaos
6:40 pmJC Indoor